Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Aaditya Shreeniwas PantIndia1.70381.42677
2Aryan ChhabraIndia1.88721.44710
3Nitin NathanUnited States2.031241.43692
4Naren RameshIndia2.171611.18309
5Nikhil SoaresIndia2.221840.6617
6Shivam BansalIndia2.241941.02165
7Rituraj SohoniIndia2.594081.13253
8Kesava KirupaIndia2.715151.47761
9Dhruv AroraIndia2.765801.48782
10Bhargav NarasimhanIndia2.816341.32505
11Sukant KoulIndia3.1110562.052230
12Sheldon RegoIndia3.1511311.901756
13Aniket DasIndia3.3214712.112478
14Shresth ShahIndia3.3815912.293272
15Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia3.5720902.202857
16Abhishek SathyanarayananIndia3.7426261.29456
17Sai MrudhunIndia3.7426263.3710924
18Samrath SinghIndia3.8529862.042195
19Pranav AithalIndia3.9031872.947425
20Vivek KumarIndia3.9232502.454121
21Veenayak BholaIndia4.0738513.239802
22Rishab BatraIndia4.2747642.735888
23Abhijeet GhodgaonkarIndia4.3350682.514464
24Pranav PrabhuIndia4.4054303.159107
25Siddhi VenkateshIndia4.5763973.169191
26Anirudh SureshramIndia4.7171912.172731
27Atharva R. BhatIndia5.0393242.917174
28Pratik KhannaIndia5.1299322.725815
29Ansh AroraIndia5.31112952.806375
30Avani SoodIndia5.47124294.5721622
31Harsh MaheshwariIndia5.86155913.6813533
32Bhavya Kant VikramIndia5.86155914.1217448
33Rudraksh SharmaIndia6.64217594.6722549
34Hridesh ManochaIndia6.65218404.9925441
35Aditya AeryIndia7.01246625.0626078
36Yash RajoriaIndia7.02247425.2727972
37Hunar MehndirattaIndia7.27265504.2218368
38Bhavya KumarIndia7.34270496.7139556
39Vignesh KanagarajIndia7.35271215.2027401
40Anirudh Kriishnan ArunIndia7.66292596.6238889
41Gurnihal SinghIndia7.85305465.9433704
42Divij YadavIndia7.85305466.1435233
43Kavish SethiIndia8.48344756.7139556
44Komal GuptaIndia8.52346974.4020019
45Sukesh KumarIndia8.60351804.2518629
46Sannidhya RaiIndia8.70357344.2218368
47Sidharth AgarwalIndia9.09378426.3036508
48Aadivishnu GajendraIndia9.31389278.1247767
49Tanveer SinghIndia10.22428767.6045048
50Somya SrivastavaIndia11.17462834.6021893
51Spandana KadimisettyIndia11.834831510.2155469
52Abhigyan BhattIndia11.84483518.6049913
53Aqib AhmedIndia11.87484226.6038772
54Devansh MehrotraIndia13.37520879.9454694
55Parth RajpalIndia13.795291310.0154883
56Rakesh RameshIndia14.705471510.2855682
57Tamen DuttaIndia16.09569447.8946605
58Bharat NaikCanada17.165841914.1063174
59Reddivari Sohan Gopal ReddyIndia19.706104717.9666776
60Patitpavan NeelIndia21.416238414.2463340
61Abhishek SharmaIndia
62Akshar AndhariaIndia
63Apoorva chauhanIndia
64Areeb AhmedIndia
65Chinmay AgarwalIndia
66Dhruv raikwarIndia
67Ishita SharmaIndia
68Krishansh ChawlaIndia
69Mantavya GuptaIndia
70NEIL SANTOSH YADAVIndia
71Pranetr SinghIndia
72Prayansh VimalIndia
73Raghav GuptaIndia
74Ram GuptaIndia
75Sanyam BuchaIndia
76Satvik KumarIndia
77Senthil NathanIndia
78Shaurya UditIndia
79TRIJAL GUPTAIndia
80Vatsal AgarwalIndia