Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Aryan ChhabraIndia7.29545.86103
2Ujjawal PabrejaIndia7.33585.5758
3Vijay KishoreIndia7.851345.7280
4Rituraj SohoniIndia8.041746.02125
5Bhargav NarasimhanIndia8.442946.92467
6Nikhil SoaresIndia8.673926.62312
7Kesava KirupaIndia8.764306.56289
8Akash RupelaIndia9.096166.91463
9Shivam BansalIndia9.378066.87439
10Nitin NathanUnited States9.619887.59914
11Dhruv AroraIndia10.2516137.711010
12Abhishek SathyanarayananIndia10.3116788.682222
13Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia10.3717447.871177
14Pranav PrabhuIndia10.6521266.35196
15Sheldon RegoIndia10.8924778.471897
16Pranav AithalIndia11.0026639.664125
17Mani KumarIndia11.0427349.724261
18Sukant KoulIndia11.0627718.471897
19Abhijeet GhodgaonkarIndia11.0828048.872540
20Aaditya Shreeniwas PantIndia11.3432489.654107
21Naren RameshIndia11.4734789.323370
22Aniket DasIndia11.7640579.453646
23Samrath SinghIndia13.01698210.656717
24Harsh MaheshwariIndia13.63873411.369042
25Rishab BatraIndia13.82934212.0011462
26Anirudh SureshramIndia13.89953711.8710956
27Veenayak BholaIndia14.131027710.626635
28Shresth ShahIndia14.381106911.9711347
29Bhavya KumarIndia15.021322612.3612826
30Avani SoodIndia15.251397513.5317463
31Dhruv RawatIndia15.371435613.7818428
32Pratik KhannaIndia15.381439212.1311972
33Vivek KumarIndia15.751567112.1612093
34Ansh AroraIndia16.151693411.619938
35Atharva R. BhatIndia16.761902711.9711347
36Bhavya Kant VikramIndia18.372450715.0823630
37Vatsal AgarwalIndia18.492492415.9927233
38Rudraksh SharmaIndia18.872611214.4421038
39Sidharth AgarwalIndia18.892617414.5021284
40Hridesh ManochaIndia19.342765917.0731285
41Yash RajoriaIndia19.362773417.8834324
42Kavish SethiIndia19.982965514.2020077
43Gurnihal SinghIndia20.783209117.9734661
44Vignesh KanagarajIndia21.573453418.6837190
45Siddhi VenkateshIndia23.824105918.5336666
46Hunar MehndirattaIndia23.914129116.3928802
47Aditya AeryIndia24.514290621.4246329
48Sukesh KumarIndia24.834377116.5429343
49Sannidhya RaiIndia24.854383122.1848708
50Aqib AhmedIndia26.274742919.6640546
51Ram GuptaIndia27.585060923.8953566
52Tanveer SinghIndia28.635297424.9156262
53Rakesh RameshIndia28.695310025.8158520
54Somya SrivastavaIndia29.575503122.3649268
55Devansh MehrotraIndia29.655519627.0161404
56Abhigyan BhattIndia29.745537425.5657947
57Divij YadavIndia29.815551625.4357610
58Karthik NairIndia30.635711927.3662224
59Tamen DuttaIndia30.835750927.7863190
60Aadivishnu GajendraIndia31.225831325.5657947
61Akshar AndhariaIndia38.687105928.5864947
62Bharat NaikCanada45.417981642.2287143
63Anirudh Kriishnan ArunIndia45.988050141.3085977
64Krishansh ChawlaIndia46.578121942.4287357
65Chinmay AgarwalIndia47.018167935.6778073
66Spandana KadimisettyIndia49.848466845.3190574
67Reddivari Sohan Gopal ReddyIndia50.898570242.4787407
68Parth RajpalIndia52.818749244.6889898
69Patitpavan NeelIndia58.649190649.6494678
70Abhishek SharmaIndia
71Adhiraj Pratap SinghIndia
72Apoorva chauhanIndia
73Areeb AhmedIndia
74Ayush BuchaIndia
75Daniel Sandeep HardingIndia
76Dhruv raikwarIndia
77Ishita SharmaIndia
78Jobin RajuIndia
79Kushagra Krishna DeoIndia
80Mantavya GuptaIndia
81PARTH JOSHIIndia
82Pranetr SinghIndia
83Prayansh VimalIndia
84Punyae BhatiaIndia
85Raghav GuptaIndia
86Sanyam BuchaIndia
87Satvik KumarIndia
88Senthil NathanIndia
89Sohrab Haider RizviIndia
90TRIJAL GUPTAIndia