Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia27.11421.729
2Bhargav NarasimhanIndia32.712627.0625
3Harsh MaheshwariIndia34.533230.4653
4Dhruv AroraIndia38.185229.3544
5Nitin NathanUnited States44.609839.29130
6Nikhil SoaresIndia54.6320146.97234
7Atharva R. BhatIndia1:04.9131246.09225
8Rakesh RameshIndia1:14.214101:02.41429
9Shivam BansalIndia1:14.7141658.46384
10Aniket DasIndia1:14.734171:02.40428
11Sukant KoulIndia1:20.3847654.69335
12Anirudh SureshramIndia1:47.177611:18.65642
13Sheldon RegoIndia1:49.227881:21.01689
14Abhijeet GhodgaonkarIndia1:54.638521:38.93958
15Dhruv RawatIndia2:22.4511512:13.251395
16Vivek KumarIndia2:35.1512802:06.271314
17Naren RameshIndia2:52.4114072:37.991662
18Sukesh KumarIndia4:02.2417092:51.091784