Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Bhargav NarasimhanIndia11.86319.5267
2Aryan ChhabraIndia14.0120912.25532
3Kesava KirupaIndia14.0521610.45139
4Shivam BansalIndia14.5228610.16113
5Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia15.6051813.881098
6Nikhil SoaresIndia15.6452910.91213
7Vijay KishoreIndia15.7857512.23522
8Pranav PrabhuIndia16.1566511.74386
9Sheldon RegoIndia17.95126715.251804
10Dhruv AroraIndia18.29143113.741044
11Abhijeet GhodgaonkarIndia18.80166715.301843
12Naren RameshIndia19.77214216.162384
13Abhishek SathyanarayananIndia20.63265113.53945
14Aniket DasIndia20.77273017.733432
15Anirudh SureshramIndia20.95283717.643360
16Sukant KoulIndia21.18295815.201771
17Samrath SinghIndia22.59383117.843508
18Pranav AithalIndia23.36431315.762130
19Ansh AroraIndia24.45508517.503277
20Aaditya Shreeniwas PantIndia24.89539819.374748
21Harsh MaheshwariIndia26.16634823.858664
22Dhruv RawatIndia29.90908024.789532
23Vivek KumarIndia30.30935621.726743
24Atharva R. BhatIndia31.03985724.208997
25Bhavya KumarIndia31.911049827.2511649
26Sukesh KumarIndia32.431088123.898699
27Avani SoodIndia32.601102530.5014364
28Rishab BatraIndia33.611170028.8813089
29Sai MrudhunIndia39.901557825.9710543
30Yash RajoriaIndia41.671654831.7015326
31Rudraksh SharmaIndia42.001670735.5317944
32Bhavya Kant VikramIndia54.712109745.5722723
33Siddhi VenkateshIndia1:00.442218553.9825294
34Karthik NairIndia1:08.422310248.7323874
35Rakesh RameshIndia1:11.162330349.6224139
36Gurnihal SinghIndia1:22.54239871:04.1927164
37Somya SrivastavaIndia1:26.74241821:21.2229068
38Patitpavan NeelIndia2:57.9931080
39Abhigyan BhattIndia
40Aqib AhmedIndia
41Hunar MehndirattaIndia
42Prayansh VimalIndia
43Ram GuptaIndia
44Reddivari Sohan Gopal ReddyIndia
45Sidharth AgarwalIndia
46Tamen DuttaIndia
47Vatsal AgarwalIndia