Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Rituraj SohoniIndia29.835025.7663
2Aryan ChhabraIndia33.8125528.69221
3Abhishek SathyanarayananIndia35.2136131.50519
4Nikhil SoaresIndia35.9544131.14476
5Shivam BansalIndia36.2748030.61400
6Nitin NathanUnited States37.0658233.18738
7Sukant KoulIndia39.4091335.261153
8Kesava KirupaIndia39.8499935.631253
9Akash RupelaIndia39.99103234.621048
10Bhargav NarasimhanIndia40.38111635.241148
11Sheldon RegoIndia40.96122235.931317
12Vijay KishoreIndia41.83138633.93896
13Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia41.95140637.201611
14Abhijeet GhodgaonkarIndia41.96140836.801520
15Dhruv AroraIndia42.59154837.141597
16Aniket DasIndia43.61179338.852142
17Pranav PrabhuIndia43.80184638.452002
18Bhavya KumarIndia51.80445743.513792
19Anirudh SureshramIndia54.97569747.255400
20Vivek KumarIndia57.98697552.337663
21Samrath SinghIndia58.09701551.787429
22Veenayak BholaIndia1:01.75842855.559100
23Rishab BatraIndia1:03.61909256.489487
24Dhruv RawatIndia1:03.71912757.129786
25Pranav AithalIndia1:07.431051853.828314
26Harsh MaheshwariIndia1:09.661125756.459465
27Ansh AroraIndia1:13.00122701:02.0511789
28Sukesh KumarIndia1:19.82142251:10.5215015
29Vignesh KanagarajIndia1:19.89142481:13.8216199
30Naren RameshIndia1:24.78155341:12.2515646
31Gurnihal SinghIndia1:32.87172071:19.5518084
32Atharva R. BhatIndia1:44.94189931:37.4722888
33Rudraksh SharmaIndia1:58.37203091:50.0525422
34Kavish SethiIndia2:03.86207151:45.6524629
35Siddhi VenkateshIndia2:05.43208111:41.8223837
36Somya SrivastavaIndia3:32.88228762:40.2131322
37Avani SoodIndia2:51.7331968
38Devansh MehrotraIndia
39Divij YadavIndia
40Hridesh ManochaIndia
41Hunar MehndirattaIndia
42Mantavya GuptaIndia
43Parth RajpalIndia
44Prayansh VimalIndia
45Rakesh RameshIndia
46Sidharth AgarwalIndia
47Tanveer SinghIndia
48Vatsal AgarwalIndia