Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Siddhi VenkateshIndia6.91515.1132
2Shivam BansalIndia9.633668.14385
3Sheldon RegoIndia10.344607.91352
4Aniket DasIndia11.366309.94778
5Nikhil SoaresIndia12.2982510.41897
6Ansh AroraIndia12.708888.21394
7Anirudh SureshramIndia13.59108311.711216
8Rohan KrishnaIndia13.87115312.481432
9Anirudh Kriishnan ArunIndia14.33124611.111074
10Somya SrivastavaIndia15.26142613.471699
11Sukesh KumarIndia16.64167312.071310
12Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia18.44201116.152360
13Komal GuptaIndia19.88227015.602227
14Vivek KumarIndia21.82256418.312823
15Atharva R. BhatIndia22.11259718.352835
16Arya AraokarIndia24.12284218.392847
17Naren RameshIndia30.16343324.113812
18Sukant KoulIndia30.51346622.593586
19Gurnihal SinghIndia42.31404637.535121
20Shresth ShahIndia15.082089
21Aaditya Shreeniwas PantIndia
22Aditya AeryIndia
23Prayansh VimalIndia
24Rishab BatraIndia