Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Aniket DasIndia2.38101.4218
2Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia3.05822.07202
3Nikhil SoaresIndia3.09952.01165
4Veenayak BholaIndia3.341732.53538
5Shivam BansalIndia3.401921.4320
6Sai MrudhunIndia3.602502.57579
7Naren RameshIndia3.632681.369
8Sachin ArvindIndia4.356432.76741
9Shresth ShahIndia4.728963.431642
10Nitin NathanUnited States4.779372.07202
11Dhruv AroraIndia4.9210702.04187
12Sheldon RegoIndia4.9811252.06198
13Aaditya Shreeniwas PantIndia5.3915114.072820
14Anirudh SureshramIndia5.4715862.94939
15Sukant KoulIndia5.7518913.812294
16Abhishek SathyanarayananIndia6.2024553.642000
17Vivek KumarIndia6.5729503.652024
18Atharva R. BhatIndia7.2240184.112896
19Abhijeet GhodgaonkarIndia7.3542595.195503
20Pranav PrabhuIndia7.5545704.223109
21Siddhi VenkateshIndia7.9152483.692088
22Hridesh ManochaIndia8.1958824.553823
23Pranav AithalIndia8.3261776.218682
24Bhavya Kant VikramIndia8.4464417.0311601
25Anirudh Kriishnan ArunIndia8.5867686.258793
26Harsh MaheshwariIndia9.1982356.339072
27Arya AraokarIndia9.3486146.208656
28Ansh AroraIndia10.06105766.549807
29Aditya AeryIndia10.19109268.3716834
30Ram GuptaIndia11.34142897.9014967
31Devansh MehrotraIndia11.40144767.7714485
32Somya SrivastavaIndia11.58150066.188595
33Avani SoodIndia11.82157627.7214291
34Dhruv RawatIndia11.87159576.288884
35Gurnihal SinghIndia12.18169158.6117820
36Hunar MehndirattaIndia13.05196259.3220635
37Komal GuptaIndia13.09197425.516516
38Sannidhya RaiIndia13.72215487.1712134
39Abhigyan BhattIndia13.75216417.9915302
40Rishab BatraIndia15.08252438.3116615
41Sukesh KumarIndia15.322587812.0730134
42Karthik NairIndia16.102775613.8234611
43Bharat NaikCanada17.903152313.7134347
44Tamen DuttaIndia18.873321612.0730134
45Spandana KadimisettyIndia21.643671516.3839019
46Krishansh ChawlaIndia22.063713913.7634476
47Shaurya UditIndia23.603838614.7436485
48Sidharth AgarwalIndia31.644158823.0543689
49Rakesh RameshIndia46.964276229.9445045
50Senthil NathanIndia55.744290836.9245581
51Apoorva chauhanIndia
52Bhavya KumarIndia
53Chinmay AgarwalIndia
54Divij YadavIndia
55Kavish SethiIndia
56Prayansh VimalIndia
57Raghav GuptaIndia
58Reddivari Sohan Gopal ReddyIndia
59Satvik KumarIndia
60Vatsal AgarwalIndia