Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Mani KumarIndia3.26722.39323
2Aniket DasIndia3.621462.29261
3Nitin NathanUnited States3.771822.25240
4Aaditya Shreeniwas PantIndia3.952423.02839
5Pratik KhannaIndia4.153193.09917
6Nikhil SoaresIndia4.193352.14181
7Sheldon RegoIndia4.444413.381263
8Dhruv AroraIndia4.454461.8379
9Rohan KrishnaIndia5.179063.631635
10Shivam BansalIndia5.3210252.29261
11Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia5.5912513.711761
12Pranav PrabhuIndia5.7213914.553166
13Anirudh SureshramIndia5.9115842.89709
14Naren RameshIndia6.0917823.681713
15Veenayak BholaIndia6.1118103.831937
16Siddhi VenkateshIndia6.2119133.231114
17Vivek KumarIndia7.5935794.643314
18Aditya AeryIndia7.8739695.314518
19Atharva R. BhatIndia8.3145955.494855
20Hridesh ManochaIndia8.6850524.843668
21Sukant KoulIndia8.9153666.276357
22Harsh MaheshwariIndia9.0855766.136070
23Gurnihal SinghIndia9.2558297.598966
24Abhijeet GhodgaonkarIndia10.0670078.1310008
25Ansh AroraIndia11.1385728.2110177
26Anirudh Kriishnan ArunIndia12.28101347.428644
27Pranav AithalIndia12.42103224.112403
28Sukesh KumarIndia12.631062710.6414303
29Ram GuptaIndia13.181134910.7514461
30Rudraksh SharmaIndia13.70120238.1610077
31Devansh MehrotraIndia14.391288513.5317915
32Arya AraokarIndia14.53130478.4510640
33Dhruv RawatIndia14.881342911.9316052
34Rishab BatraIndia16.31148879.7612912
35Somya SrivastavaIndia16.35149199.9613255
36Krishansh ChawlaIndia18.421670910.5214146
37Abhigyan BhattIndia20.341802614.2718592
38Rakesh RameshIndia28.952130921.0022219
39Spandana KadimisettyIndia29.492143117.9421031
40Bhavya KumarIndia
41Dhruv raikwarIndia
42Hunar MehndirattaIndia
43Parth RajpalIndia
44Prayansh VimalIndia
45Sidharth AgarwalIndia
46Tanveer SinghIndia
47Vatsal AgarwalIndia