Psych Sheet

# Name Country Average WR Single WR
1Shivam BansalIndia13.7726610.19288
2Harsh VinayakIndia15.0938312.72578
3Nikhil SoaresIndia17.7662311.10378
4Sukant KoulIndia20.1190616.201130
5Mohammed Aiman KoliIndia23.83138714.23810
6Sheldon RegoIndia24.24143918.521575
7Shresth ShahIndia28.79208521.602170
8Naren RameshIndia29.06212323.952600
9Vivek KumarIndia31.91254422.432323
10Ansh AroraIndia34.37291422.642363
11Atharva R. BhatIndia37.11335421.002069
12Siddhi VenkateshIndia42.70408135.164681
13Anirudh SureshramIndia53.24509540.345412
14Hridesh ManochaIndia56.65534241.925600
15Sukesh KumarIndia1:02.63570346.746126
16Ram GuptaIndia1:11.18601043.895813
17Abhijeet GhodgaonkarIndia1:13.09607744.235852
18Rishab BatraIndia1:47.5965831:05.937630
19Gurnihal SinghIndia2:26.558958
20Aditya AeryIndia
21Bhavya KumarIndia
22Rakesh RameshIndia